Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 4:55p 6:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Layton Ridge 5/6 Practice    RM 
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park East 5:00p 7:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> East 5/6 Practice    MP 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 4:55p 6:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Layton Ridge 5/6 Practice    RM 
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park East 5:00p 7:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> East 5/6 Practice    MP 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Salt Lake City, Bonnevillle Elementary 5:00p 7:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> East 5/6 Practice    MP 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Galena Park North Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Mountain Ridge 5/6 Game Alta Red 5/6   TA 
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Herriman 5/6 Game Alta Black 5/6    
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Juan Diego 5/6 Game Riverton 5/6    
12:45p 1:45p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Corner Canyon White 5/6 Game Waterford 5/6   JT 
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Corner Canyon Navy 5/6 Game Jordan 5/6    
3:15p 4:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Alta Black 7/8 Game Corner Canyon Navy 7/8   BS 
Draper, Galena Park South Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> AF/LP/PG K/1 Game Alta/Brighton/Jordan K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Copper Hills 3/4 Game Waterford 3/4   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Riverton 3/4 Game Herriman 3/4   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Corner Canyon 2/3 Game PG/Timpview 2/3   CM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Bingham 2/3 Game SF/Nebo 2/3   CM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Alta Red 7/8 Game Corner Canyon White 7/8    
3:15p 4:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Copper Hills 7/8 Game Waterford 7/8    
4:30p 5:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Juan Diego 7/8 Game Bingham 7/8   TW 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Olympus K/1 Game Syracuse K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Olympus 2/3 Game Cache Valley 2/3   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Canyon View 2/3 Game Fremont 2/3   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Davis 3/4 Game Bountiful/View/WX 3/4   CM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Game Farmington 3/4   CM 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Fremont 3/4 Game Jackson Hole Blue 3/4   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Canyon View 3/4 Game Jackson Hole White 3/4   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Cache Valley 3/4 Game Jackson Hole Blue 3/4   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Weber Black 3/4 Game Jackson Hole White 3/4   CM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Weber Red 3/4 Game Jackson Hole Blue 3/4   CM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Syracuse 3/4 Game Jackson Hole White 3/4   CM 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 3 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Layton Ridge 5/6 Game Jackson Hole White 5/6   CM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Fremont 5/6 Game Park City Red 5/6    
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Canyon View 5/6 Game Jackson Hole White 5/6    
12:45p 1:45p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Cache Valley 5/6 Game Syracuse 5/6   DP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Bountiful/View/WX 5/6 Game Jackson Hole White 5/6    
3:00p 4:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Bountiful/View/WX 5/6 Game Farmington Teal 5/6 Rescheduled from 9/7   
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 4 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Syracuse 7/8 Game Bountiful 7/8    
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Highland White 7/8 Game Viewmont/WX 7/8    
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Layton Ridge Black 7/8 Game Olympus Green 7/8   CM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Layton Ridge White 7/8 Game Riverton 7/8    
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Farmington Black 7/8 Game Olympus Gray 7/8   CM 
3:15p 4:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Canyon View White 7/8 Game Weber Red 7/8    
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 5 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Canyon View Black 7/8 Game Jackson Hole 7/8   SB 
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Weber Black 7/8 Game Hillcrest (ID) 7/8    
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Park City Black 7/8 Game Jackson Hole 7/8   CM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Fremont 7/8 Game Hillcrest (ID) 7/8   KR 
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Skyline Navy 7/8 Game Jackson Hole 7/8   JR 
3:15p 4:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> East White 7/8 Game Davis Brown 7/8   CF 
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH East 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> AF/Lone Peak 2/3 Game Alta 2/3   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Wasatch 3/4 Game PG/Timpview 3/4    
12:00p 1:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> SkyRidge/Lehi 5/6 Game Lone Peak 5/6   RF 
1:15p 2:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Wasatch 5/6 Game American Fork 5/6   TK 
2:15p 3:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Westlake 3/4 Game Lone Peak 3/4 Game rescheduled from 9/7 to 9/21  CM 
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH West 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Timpview/Provo 5/6 Game Westlake 5/6    
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Pleasant Grove 5/6 Game SF/Nebo 5/6    
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> PG/Timpview 7/8 Game Wasatch 7/8    
12:45p 1:45p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Lone Peak 7/8 Game American Fork 7/8    
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> SkyRidge/Lehi 7/8 Game SF/Nebo Red 7/8    
Ogden, Weber Fairgrounds #1 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Viewmont 7/8 Game Girls Idaho Falls 7/8   MF 
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Canyon View 7/8th Game Girls Bingham Combo 7/8   GG 
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Brighton 7/8 Game Girls Idaho Falls 7/8   MF 
2:15p 3:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Weber 7/8 Game Girls Idaho Falls 7/8   MF 
Riverton, Swensen Farms 1 9:00a 10:15a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Herriman Blue 7/8 Game Girls Jackson Hole Blue 7/8   MF 
10:15a 11:30a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Herriman Gold 7/8 Game Girls Jackson Hole White 7/8   MF 
11:30a 12:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City Black 7/8 Game Girls Jackson Hole Blue 7/8   MF 
12:45p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City Red 7/8 Game Girls Jackson Hole White 7/8   MF 
2:00p 3:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Olympus 7/8 Game Girls Jackson Hole Blue 7/8    
3:15p 4:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Davis 7/8 Game Girls Jackson Hole White 7/8    
Riverton, Swensen Farms 2A 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Herriman 5/6 Game Girls Jackson Hole White 5/6     
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Lone Peak/Skyridge 5/6 Game Girls Jackson Hole Blue 5/6    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City Black 5/6 Game Girls Jackson Hole White 5/6    BJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City Red 5/6 Game Girls Jackson Hole Blue 5/6   MF 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Riverton 5/6 Game Girls Jackson Hole White 5/6     
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Weber 5/6 Game Girls Jackson Hole Blue 5/6    
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Olympus Combo 5/6 Game Girls Westlake 5/6 Game start time UPDATE*   
Riverton, Swensen Farms 2B 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Herriman 3/4 Game Girls Jackson Hole 3/4    MF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Pleasant Grove 3/4 Game Girls Jackson Hole 3/4    MF 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Westlake Combo 3/4 Game Girls Jackson Hole 3/4    MF 
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Judge K/1 Game Westlake K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Game Judge 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> East 3/4 Game Judge 3/4   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> East 5/6 Game Judge Red 5/6    
Sandy, Albion North 11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Brighton 5/6 Game Judge Gold 5/6    
12:15p 1:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Olympus Gray 5/6 Game Skyline 5/6   ZB 
1:30p 2:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Brighton Orange 7/8 Game Skyline White 7/8   GH 
2:45p 3:45p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> East Red 7/8 Game Skyline Gold 7/8    
4:00p 5:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Brighton Navy 7/8 Game Westlake Blue 7/8   CM 
Sandy, Albion South 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Brighton 3/4 Game Juan Diego 3/4   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Olympus 3/4 Game Skyline 3/4   CM 
Sandy, Altara Elementary School 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Alta 5/6 Game Girls Corner Canyon combo 5/6    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Alta Combo 7/8 Game Girls East 7/8th    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Lone Peak/Skyridge 7/8 Game Girls Riverton 7/8    
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Juan Diego 3/4 Game Girls Park City 3/4    MF 
1:30p 2:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Judge Combo 3/4th Game Girls Davis 3/4   MF 
2:30p 3:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Riverton K-2 Game Girls Park City K-2   MF 
3:30p 4:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Park City K-2 Game Girls American Fork K-2   MB