Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 4:55p 6:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Layton Ridge 5/6 Practice    RM 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 4:55p 6:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Layton Ridge 5/6 Practice    RM 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Salt Lake City, Bonnevillle Elementary 5:00p 7:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> East 5/6 Practice    MP 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Juan Diego K/1 Game AF/LP/PG K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Juan Diego 3/4 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 3/4   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Lone Peak 3/4 Game Riverton 3/4   CM 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Syracuse K/1 Game Judge K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Alta/Brighton/Jordan K/1 Game Fremont K/1   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Judge 2/3 Game Fremont 2/3    
12:00p 1:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Game Cache Valley 2/3   CM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Bountiful/View/WX 3/4 Game Farmington 3/4   CM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Davis 3/4 Game Syracuse 3/4   CM 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Skyline Gold 7/8 Game Layton Ridge White 7/8    
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Weber Red 7/8 Game Hillcrest (ID) 7/8   KR 
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Layton Ridge Black 7/8 Game Hillcrest (ID) 7/8   CM 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 3 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Bountiful/View/WX 5/6 Game Farmington Black 5/6    
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Judge Red 5/6 Game Farmington Teal 5/6    
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Layton Ridge 5/6 Game Canyon View 5/6   CM 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 4 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Davis 5/6 Game Judge Gold 5/6   WT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Farmington Teal 7/8 Game Davis Gold 7/8   CM 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 5 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Syracuse 7/8 Game Highland White 7/8    
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Viewmont/WX 7/8 Game Olympus Green 7/8   CM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Skyline Navy 7/8 Game Canyon View Black 7/8   CM 
Herriman, Copper Creek Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Herriman K/1 Game Westlake K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Herriman 3/4 Game Westlake 3/4   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Herriman 5/6 Game Juan Diego 5/6    
12:15p 1:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Herriman 7/8 Game Bingham 7/8   TW 
1:30p 2:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Mountain Ridge 5/6 Game Jordan 5/6    
Highland, Ridgeline Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Lone Peak/Skyridge 5/6 Game Girls Herriman 5/6    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Corner Canyon combo 5/6 Game Girls Westlake 5/6   MF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Lone Peak/Skyridge 7/8 Game Girls Herriman Blue 7/8    
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Herriman Gold 7/8 Game Girls Pleasant Grove 7/8    
1:30p 2:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Bingham Combo 7/8 Game Girls Westlake 7/8    
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH East 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> AF/Lone Peak 2/3 Game Bingham 2/3   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Alta 2/3 Game PG/Timpview 2/3   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Game Corner Canyon 2/3    
12:00p 1:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> PG/Timpview 3/4 Game Waterford 3/4   CM 
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH West 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Pleasant Grove 5/6 Game Timpview/Provo 5/6    
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> American Fork 5/6 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 5/6   TK 
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Wasatch 5/6 Game SF/Nebo 5/6    
12:45p 1:45p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Lone Peak 7/8 Game Westlake Gold 7/8    
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> American Fork 7/8 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 7/8    
3:15p 4:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> SF/Nebo Red 7/8 Game PG/Timpview 7/8   EC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Alta Black 7/8 Game SF/Nebo Black 7/8   JO 
Park City, Matt Knoop Field 11:45a 12:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Weber 7/8 Game Girls Park City Red 7/8   MF 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Olympus 7/8 Game Girls Canyon View 7/8th   CM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Viewmont 7/8 Game Girls Park City Black 7/8 *New Time  MF 
Park City, Quinns Junction 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Park City K/1 Game Olympus K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Park City 2/3 Game Olympus 2/3   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Olympus 3/4 Game Park City Black 3/4   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Wasatch 3/4 Game Park City Red 3/4    
1:00p 2:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Park City Black 5/6 Game Olympus Gray 5/6   ZB 
2:15p 3:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Park City Red 5/6 Game Olympus Green 5/6   CM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Corner Canyon Navy 7/8 Game Park City Red 7/8   CM 
4:45p 5:45p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Olympus Gray 7/8 Game Park City Black 7/8   CM 
Pleasant View, Henry Barker Jr. Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Fremont 3/4 Game Canyon View 3/4   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Weber Red 3/4 Game Cache Valley 3/4   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Game Weber Black 3/4   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Cache Valley 5/6 Game Fremont 5/6    
1:15p 2:15p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Weber Black 7/8 Game Canyon View White 7/8   CM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Cache Valley 7/8 Game Fremont 7/8    
Salt Lake City, Rotary Glen Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Judge Combo 3/4th Game Girls Juan Diego 3/4   MB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Olympus Combo 5/6 Game Girls Weber 5/6    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Davis 3/4 Game Girls Herriman 3/4   MB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4  Game Girls Westlake Combo 3/4   MB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Riverton 3/4 Game Girls Pleasant Grove 3/4   MB 
Sandy, Albion North 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Alta Red 5/6 Game Waterford 5/6    
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Skyline 5/6 Game East 5/6    
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Highland Black 7/8 Game Westlake Blue 7/8   JM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Corner Canyon White 7/8 Game Riverton 7/8    
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Skyline White 7/8 Game East Red 7/8   LC 
Sandy, Albion South 9:00a 10:00a  >Fall Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Skyline 3/4 Game East 3/4   CM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Corner Canyon White 5/6 Game Riverton 5/6    
11:30a 12:30p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Corner Canyon Navy 5/6 Game Copper Hills 5/6    
12:45p 1:45p  >Fall Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade> Bingham 5/6 Game Alta Black 5/6   TW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Fall Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade> Alta Red 7/8 Game Waterford 7/8    
Sandy, Altara Elementary School 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Park City K-2 Game Girls Riverton K-2   MB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Park City K-2 Game Girls American Fork K-2   MF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City Black 5/6 Game Girls Riverton 5/6    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City Red 5/6 Game Girls Alta 5/6   A5 
Sandy, Oakdale Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Alta Combo 7/8 Game Girls Riverton 7/8    
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Brighton 7/8 Game Girls East 7/8th