Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Draper Park MS 5:00p 6:00p PZ, SS >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Corner Canyon Navy 5/6 Game Westlake Gold 5/6   JU 
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Corner Canyon White 7/8 Game Lone Peak Gold 7/8    
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Corner Canyon Black 7/8 Game Alta Black 7/8    
Draper, Draper Park MS 1 5:00p 6:00p CT >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Juan Diego 2/3 Game Corner Canyon White 2/3    
6:00p 7:00p AB, CT >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Waterford 3/4 Game Alta Red 3/4    
7:00p 8:00p PF >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Corner Canyon White 5/6 Game Waterford 5/6   JT 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
Highland City, Lone Peak EastGrassField 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Lone Peak Gold 5/6 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 5/6   RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Lone Peak Black 7/8 Game Pleasant Grove Blue 7/8   JB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Corner Canyon Navy 7/8 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 7/8 Rescheduled from 3/30 cancellation   
Kaysville, Centennial Jr High 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Davis Gold 7/8 Game Farmington White 7/8    
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Davis Brown 7/8 Game Layton Ridge Black 7/8    
Layton, East Layton Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Practice     
Lehi, Willowcreek MS 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Riverton K/1 Game Westlake K/1   CM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> SkyRidge/Lehi Gray 5/6 Game SF/Nebo Red 5/6    
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> SkyRidge/Lehi Gray 7/8 Game American Fork Black 7/8   MF 
Logan, Logan MS Field 1 6:00p 7:00p CY, DR >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Cache Valley Silver 7/8 Game Canyon View White 7/8 game time change  SB 
Plain City, Lee Olsen Park South 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Fremont Gray K/1 Game Layton Ridge K/1 Game location moved   
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Fremont 2/3 Game Layton Ridge 2/3 Game location moved  SH 
7:30p 8:30p JN, RN >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Fremont White 5/6 Game Box Elder 5/6 game location change - Rescheduled from 3/30  AB 
Roy, Roy West Park 7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Weber 5/6 Game Roy 5/6    
Roy, Roy West Park K-4 Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Weber 3/4 Game Bear River 3/4    
Salt Lake City, Churchill Jr. High 5:15p 6:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Olympus/RH/SKY 5/6 Game Girls Alta/CC 5/6 Weeknight Game*   
6:15p 7:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Skyline/Judge 7/8 Game Girls Davis/Viewmont 7/8 Weeknight Game*  MF 
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Practice    CM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> East 3/4 Game Brighton Navy 3/4 rescheduled from 5/18  MP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Highland 7/8 Game East 7/8   JC 
Washington Terrace, Rohmer Park 7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bonneville 5/6 Game Syracuse 5/6    
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Heber City, Timpanogos MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Wasatch 2/3 Game Pleasant Grove 2/3 date change from 5/6->5/7 (field unavailable 5/6)   
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Wasatch 5/6 Game Timpview/Provo 5/6 date change from 5/6->5/7 (field unavailable 5/6)   
Sandy, Alta HS Stadium 7:30p 8:30p CT, PZ >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Alta Black 7/8 Game Brighton Navy 7/8 game time and location change   
Spanish Fork Jr High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Practice    BB 
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Practice    EC 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Practice     
Riverton, Swensen Farms 1 6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Herriman 7/8 Game Girls Riverton 7/8    
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 4:00p 5:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Practice    CM 
West Jordan, Sunset Ridge MS 6:00p 7:00p JP >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Copper Hills 5/6 Game Herriman Gold 5/6   CH 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
American Fork , Legacy Park - AF 5:00p 6:00p TC >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> American Fork K/1 Game Corner Canyon K/1   CM 
6:00p 7:00p TC >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> American Fork 2/3 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 2/3    
7:00p 8:00p TC >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> American Fork 3/4 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 3/4   CM 
Brigham City, Box Elder MS 5:30p 6:30p RN >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Weber 2/3 Game Cache Valley Black 2/3   AP 
6:30p 7:30p BR, RN >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Box Elder 3/4 Game Cache Valley 3/4   KK 
Herriman, Herriman Elementary 5:00p 6:00p ME >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Herriman K/1 Game Alta K/1   CM 
6:00p 7:00p ME, MD >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Herriman Gold 7/8 Game Alta White 7/8   DD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Herriman Cardinal 7/8 Game Bingham Blue 7/8   B S 
Kaysville, Centennial Jr High 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bountiful 5/6 Game Woods Cross 5/6    
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Farmington Black 5/6 Game Judge 5/6   DS 
Kaysville, Centennial Jr. High K-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Bountiful 3/4 Game Woods Cross 3/4 game time change   
7:00p 8:00p DA >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Fremont Blue K/1 Game Woods Cross K/1 game rescheduled  MW 
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH East 6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Timpview/Provo 7/8 Game Pleasant Grove White 7/8    
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH West 5:30p 6:30p KA, JK >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Timpview/Provo 3/4 Game Pleasant Grove 3/4    
North Logan, Elk Ridge Park - East 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Canyon View White 5/6 Game Cache Valley White 5/6   CM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Canyon View Silver 7/8 Game Layton Ridge White 7/8   CM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Canyon View Black 7/8 Game Fremont Blue 7/8   CM 
Park City, Ecker Hill MS (Field 1) 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Park City K/1 Game Olympus K/1   CM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Park City 2/3 Game East 2/3   GB 
Park City, Ecker Hill MS (Field 2) 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Park City White 5/6 Game Skyline 5/6    
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Park City White 7/8 Game Wasatch White 7/8    
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Park City Black 5/6 Game Olympus Green 5/6    
Plain City, Lee Olsen Park South 5:00p 6:00p DA, JN >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Roy 3/4 Game Fremont 3/4 game location change   
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Fremont Gray 5/6 Game Layton Ridge White 5/6 Game location moved  SH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Fremont Gray 7/8 Game Bonneville 7/8 Game location moved   
Salt Lake City, Clayton MS 5:00p 6:00p JI >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Judge K/1 Game Brighton K/1   DS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Judge 3/4 Game Olympus White 3/4   PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Olympus Green 3/4 Game East 3/4    
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park East 5:30p 6:30p JM, EA >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Skyline Gold 7/8 Game Olympus Gray 7/8   MC 
6:30p 7:30p EA >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Skyline Navy 7/8 Game East/Highland 7/8   LR 
7:30p 8:30p EA >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Bountiful 7/8 Game Park City Red 7/8    
Sandy, Albion North 6:00p 7:00p TW, JH >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Olympus White 5/6 Game Brighton Orange 5/6    
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Brighton Navy 7/8 Game Olympus Green 7/8    
Sandy, Albion South 5:00p 6:00p JH >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Brighton Orange 3/4 Game Skyline 3/4    
Sandy, Indian Hills MS Field 1 5:00p 6:00p CT >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Alta 2/3 Game Copper Hills 2/3   JL 
6:00p 7:00p CT, SS >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Alta Black 3/4 Game Juan Diego 3/4    
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Alta Black 5/6 Game Corner Canyon Black 5/6    
Saratoga Springs, Vista Heights MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Westlake 2/3 Game Corner Canyon Navy 2/3   NS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Westlake Blue 5/6 Game Lone Peak Black 5/6    
South Jordan, South Jordan MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bingham 5/6 Game Herriman Gold 5/6    
6:30p 7:30p PD >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Bingham White 7/8 Game Corner Canyon Navy 7/8    
7:30p 8:30p AB >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Corner Canyon 3/4 Game Herriman Navy 3/4 game time change   
Spanish Fork Jr High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Practice    BB 
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Practice    EC 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 1 6:15p 7:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Weber 5/6 Game Girls Brighton 5/6 *New Date due to conflict on 5/11   
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
American Fork , Legacy Park - AF 9:00a 10:00a PZ >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> American Fork 2/3 Game Wasatch 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a PZ, WS >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> American Fork 3/4 Game SF/Nebo 3/4    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> American Fork 5/6 Game SF/Nebo Black 5/6   TK 
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 5/6 Game Timpview/Provo 5/6    
Brigham City, Box Elder MS 9:00a 10:00a WK, BR >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Box Elder 3/4 Game Canyon View 3/4   KK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Box Elder 5/6 Game Cache Valley Silver 5/6   AB 
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Box Elder 7/8 Game Canyon View White 7/8   CM 
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Fremont Gray K/1 Game Canyon View K/1 Moved from Henry Barker (closed) to Box Elder MS- NEW TIME   
1:15p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Weber 2/3 Game Canyon View Black 2/3 Moved from Henry Barker (closed) to Box Elder MS- NEW TIME  CM 
2:15p 3:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Weber 5/6 Game Cache Valley White 5/6 Moved from Henry Barker (closed) to Box Elder MS- NEW TIME  AP 
Draper, Draper Park MS 9:00a 10:00a TW, LB, CC >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Corner Canyon Navy 5/6 Game Riverton Silver 5/6   JU 
10:15a 11:15a LB >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Corner Canyon Navy 7/8 Game Westlake 7/8    
11:30a 12:30p LB >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Corner Canyon White 7/8 Game Bingham White 7/8    
12:45p 1:45p TW, CC >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Corner Canyon Black 7/8 Game Davis Brown 7/8    
2:00p 3:00p CC, TW, LB, TO >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Juan Diego White 7/8 Game Wasatch Gold 7/8    
Draper, Draper Park MS 1 9:00a 10:00a JC >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Corner Canyon White 2/3 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Corner Canyon Navy 2/3 Game Herriman Cardinal 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Riverton K/1 Game American Fork K/1   CM 
12:00p 1:00p BB, JM >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Riverton 7/8 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 7/8    
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Roy K/1 Game Layton Ridge K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Syracuse K/1 Game Woods Cross K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Viewmont/Davis 5/6 Game Girls Brighton 5/6 * Time Update   
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Davis 2/3 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Jordan/Waterford/CC/JD 7/8 Game Girls CV Lax 7/8 RED    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Fremont 2/3 Game Syracuse 2/3   CM 
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Skyline/Judge 7/8 Game Girls AF/Westlake 7/8    
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Farmington 2/3 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 2/3   CM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls CV Lax 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Riverton 7/8    
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Roy 2/3 Game Layton Ridge 2/3    
2:45p 3:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls CV Lax 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Davis/Viewmont 7/8    
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Syracuse 7/8 Game Roy 7/8 game time change   
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Fremont Gray 7/8 Game Davis Gold 7/8    
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Farmington White 7/8 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 7/8    
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Layton Ridge Black 7/8 Game Canyon View Black 7/8   CM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> East 7/8 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 7/8 game time change   
3:15p 4:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Farmington Black 7/8 Game Brighton Navy 7/8    
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 3 9:00a 10:00a AG, CJ >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Layton Ridge White 5/6 Game Olympus White 5/6   SH 
10:15a 11:15a AG >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Davis Gold 5/6 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 5/6   ME 
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Layton Ridge Black 5/6 Game Cache Valley Black 5/6   SH 
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Farmington White 5/6 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 5/6    
2:00p 3:00p SS >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Fremont White 5/6 Game Syracuse 5/6    
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 4 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Weber 3/4 Game Roy 3/4 Moved from Henry Barker (closed) to Legacy #4  CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Bountiful 3/4 Game Judge 3/4   PB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Game Syracuse 3/4    
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Woods Cross 3/4 Game Brighton Orange 3/4   WPS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Davis 3/4 Game Farmington 3/4    
Garland, Sally Bo Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Bear River 3/4 Game Fremont 3/4    
10:00a 11:00a KA >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bear River 5/6 Game Fremont Gray 5/6    
11:15a 12:15p KA >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Bear River 7/8 Game Layton Ridge White 7/8   SH 
Heber City, Timpanogos MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Wasatch 3/4 Game Pleasant Grove 3/4    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Wasatch 5/6 Game Pleasant Grove 5/6    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Wasatch Black 7/8 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Gray 7/8   TT 
Herriman, Herriman Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Herriman K/1 Game Corner Canyon K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a TO, TO >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Herriman Cardinal 3/4 Game Alta Black 3/4   TA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Herriman Navy 3/4 Game Juan Diego 3/4   GW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Herriman Navy 5/6 Game Alta Red 5/6    
Highland City, Lone Peak EastGrassField 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Lone Peak 3/4 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 3/4   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Lone Peak Gold 7/8 Game Timpview/Provo 7/8    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Lone Peak Black 7/8 Game Herriman Cardinal 7/8   B S 
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH East 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Pleasant Grove 7/8 Game Girls Park City 7/8 BLACK   MF 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Copper Hills/WJ/Bing 7/8 Game Girls Olympus 7/8    
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Pleasant Grove 7/8 Game Girls Olympus 7/8   CW 
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Pleasant Grove 5/6 Game Girls Lone Peak 5/6    
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Alta/JD K-2 Game Girls Riverton/Olympus K-2   MF 
2:45p 3:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Pleasant Grove/WestL K-2 Game Girls Park City K-2   MF 
3:45p 4:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Pleasant Grove/WestL K-2 Game Girls Riverton/Olympus K-2   MF 
Logan, Logan MS Field 1 10:00a 11:00a MK >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Cache Valley K/1 Game Fremont Blue K/1   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Canyon View Black 5/6 Game Fremont Blue 5/6    
12:15p 1:15p MT >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Canyon View Silver 7/8 Game Olympus White 7/8   CM 
1:30p 2:30p MT >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Cache Valley Black 7/8 Game Fremont Blue 7/8   AP 
Logan, Logan MS Field 3 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Cache Valley Silver 2/3 Game Canyon View White 2/3   CM 
Park City, Ecker Hill MS (Field 1) 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Park City 2/3 Game Riverton 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Park City Black 3/4 Game East 3/4    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Park City Red 5/6 Game East 5/6   CM 
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Park City White 7/8 Game Alta White 7/8   DM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Park City Red 7/8 Game Skyline Navy 7/8   LR 
Park City, Jeremy Ranch Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4 RED Game Girls Westlake/AF 3/4   MF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Weber/David/Syracuse 3/4 Game Girls Westlake/AF 3/4   MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4 BLACK Game Girls Rowland Hall/Judge 3/4th   MF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Weber/David/Syracuse 3/4 Game Girls Riverton/Herriman 3/4   MC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Lone Peak/PG 3/4 Game Girls Juan Diego/Alta/Bri/CH 3/4   MF 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4 RED Game Girls Juan Diego/Alta/Bri/CH 3/4   MF 
Riverton, Swensen Farms 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Alta/CC 5/6 Game Girls Park City 5/6 RED   SF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Olympus/RH/SKY 5/6 Game Girls Park City 5/6 BLACK   LP 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Westlake/AF 5/6 Game Girls Park City 5/6 RED   SF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Herriman 5/6 Game Girls Park City 5/6 BLACK   LP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Westlake/AF 5/6 Game Girls Olympus/RH/SKY 5/6    
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Juan Diego/Bing/CH 5/6 Game Girls Riverton 5/6    
Riverton, Swensen Farms 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Herriman 7/8 Game Girls Lone Peak 7/8 BLACK    
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Box Elder/Weber 7/8 Game Girls Brighton 7/8    
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Box Elder/Weber 7/8 Game Girls Park City 7/8 RED   TM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 RED Game Girls Alta 7/8   TM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls East 7/8th Game Girls Lone Peak 7/8 RED   KB 
Salt Lake City, Clayton MS 9:00a 10:00a TC >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Judge K/1 Game Park City K/1   DS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Judge 2/3 Game Copper Hills 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Game Juan Diego 2/3    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Skyline 3/4 Game Brighton Navy 3/4    
1:00p 2:00p SN, TC >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Olympus White 3/4 Game Park City Red 3/4    
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 9:00a 10:00a PF, SM >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Highland White 5/6 Game Park City White 5/6    
10:15a 11:15a PF, SM >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Judge 5/6 Game Davis Brown 5/6   DW 
11:30a 12:30p PF, SM >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> East/Highland 7/8 Game Bountiful 7/8    
12:45p 1:45p PF, SM >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Highland White 5/6 Game Bountiful 5/6    
Sandy, Albion North 9:00a 10:00a CT, TP >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Brighton Orange 5/6 Game Skyline 5/6   LC 
10:15a 11:15a TP >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Olympus Gray 7/8 Game Brighton Orange 7/8   MC 
11:30a 12:30p TP >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Brighton Navy 5/6 Game Riverton Purple 5/6    
Sandy, Indian Hills MS Field 1 9:00a 10:00a SN >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Alta K/1 Game Olympus K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a CC, SN >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Alta Red 3/4 Game Riverton 3/4    
Sandy, Indian Hills MS Field 2 9:00a 10:00a BK, EB >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Waterford 5/6 Game Juan Diego 5/6   JS 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Alta Black 5/6 Game Park City Black 5/6   BS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Alta Red 7/8 Game Highland 7/8    
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Alta Black 7/8 Game Park City Black 7/8    
Saratoga Springs, Vista Heights MS 9:00a 10:00a CD >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Westlake 2/3 Game Alta 2/3   NN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Westlake 3/4 Game Corner Canyon 3/4   CM 
11:00a 12:00p MW, CD >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Westlake Gold 5/6 Game Corner Canyon White 5/6    
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Westlake Blue 5/6 Game Herriman Cardinal 5/6    
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 9:00a 10:00a JSD >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> SF/Nebo K/1 Game Westlake K/1   CW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Game Pleasant Grove 2/3   CW 
11:00a 12:00p KH >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> SF/Nebo Red 5/6 Game Lone Peak Black 5/6   RW 
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> SF/Nebo Black 7/8 Game Pleasant Grove White 7/8   JO 
1:30p 2:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> SF/Nebo Red 7/8 Game Juan Diego Blue 7/8   CW 
Washington Terrace, Rohmer Park 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bonneville 5/6 Game Woods Cross 5/6   MW 
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Bonneville 7/8 Game Weber 7/8    
West Jordan, Sunset Ridge MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Copper Hills 3/4 Game Jordan 3/4   CB 
10:15a 11:15a OH >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Copper Hills 5/6 Game Bingham 5/6   CH 
11:30a 12:30p OH >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Copper Hills 7/8 Game Waterford 7/8   CH