Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
American Fork , Legacy Park - AF 5:30p 6:30p TC >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> American Fork 2/3 Game SF/Nebo 2/3   EC 
6:30p 7:30p LF >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> American Fork 5/6 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 5/6   TK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> American Fork Black 7/8 Game SF/Nebo Red 7/8 game time and date change  MF 
Brigham City, Box Elder MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Weber 5/6 Game Box Elder 5/6 Moved from Henry Barker (closed) to Box Elder MS   
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Weber 7/8 Game Box Elder 7/8 Moved from Henry Barker (closed) to Box Elder MS   
7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Weber 3/4 Game Farmington 3/4 Moved from Henry Barker (closed) to Box Elder MS   
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 6:30p TP >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Juan Diego 2/3 Game Riverton 2/3    
6:30p 7:30p TP >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Juan Diego 3/4 Game Herriman Cardinal 3/4   TA 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Viewmont/Davis 5/6 Game Girls Weber 5/6 Weeknight Game*   
Heber City, Timpanogos MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Wasatch 3/4 Game Timpview/Provo 3/4    
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Wasatch Gold 7/8 Game Park City White 7/8    
7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Wasatch Black 7/8 Game Pleasant Grove Blue 7/8    
Kaysville, Centennial Jr High 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Farmington White 5/6 Game Layton Ridge White 5/6    
6:30p 7:30p JP >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Fremont Gray 5/6 Game Davis Gold 5/6    
7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Farmington Black 7/8 Game Olympus Green 7/8    
Layton, East Layton Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Practice     
Logan, Logan MS Field 1 7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Cache Valley Silver 5/6 Game Canyon View White 5/6 game time and location change  AP 
Logan, Logan MS Field 3 5:30p 6:30p BJ >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Cache Valley Black 2/3 Game Canyon View Black 2/3 game time change - rescheduled from 5/4  CM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Cache Valley Silver 2/3 Game Weber 2/3 game time and location change   
Park City, Ecker Hill MS (Field 1) 6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Olympus White 7/8 Game Wasatch White 7/8    
7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Skyline 5/6 Game Park City Red 5/6   LC 
Plain City, Lee Olsen Park North 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Fremont 2/3 Game Davis 2/3   JW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Fremont 3/4 Game Davis 3/4    
Plain City, Lee Olsen Park South 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Fremont Blue 7/8 Game Layton Ridge Black 7/8 time change from 6:30 to 5:30   
6:30p 7:30p DA, BR >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Fremont Blue 5/6 Game Farmington Black 5/6 time change from 5:30 to 6:30   
Salt Lake City, Clayton MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Olympus Green 3/4 Game Judge 3/4    
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Park City Black 3/4 Game Skyline 3/4   RT 
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 4:00p 5:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Practice    RL 
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park East 5:30p 6:30p JH, GC >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> East 5/6 Game Bountiful 5/6    
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Highland 7/8 Game Skyline Navy 7/8   LR 
7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Olympus Gray 7/8 Game East 7/8   MC 
Sandy, Albion North 6:00p 7:00p AB, EA >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Brighton Orange 7/8 Game Skyline Gold 7/8    
Sandy, Indian Hills MS Field 1 5:30p 6:30p BB, JM >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Alta Black 3/4 Game Waterford 3/4    
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Alta Black 5/6 Game Brighton Navy 5/6 game time change - due to scheduling conflict with officials   
South Jordan, South Jordan MS 5:30p 6:30p ME, SS >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Bingham Blue 7/8 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Gray 7/8    
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Corner Canyon Black 5/6 Game Herriman Cardinal 5/6   TC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Riverton 7/8 Game Corner Canyon Navy 7/8    
Washington Terrace, Rohmer Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Bonneville 7/8 Game Syracuse 7/8   SS 
Washington Terrace, Rohmer Park K-4 Field 7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Layton Ridge K/1 Game Woods Cross K/1   CM 
West Jordan, Sunset Ridge MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Copper Hills 2/3 Game Herriman Navy 2/3    
6:30p 7:30p TO, TO >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Copper Hills 7/8 Game Bingham White 7/8   CH 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park East 7:00p 8:00p KB, BM >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Brighton Navy 7/8 Game Davis Brown 7/8    
Spanish Fork Jr High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Practice    BB 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
American Fork , Legacy Park - AF 7:00p 8:00p KA, LH >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> American Fork Red 7/8 Game Juan Diego White 7/8 game time and date change - Juan Diego conflict on Monday   
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice  THIS IS A SCRIMMAGE VS. BRIGHTON.   JS 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Practice     
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 4:00p 5:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Practice    RL 
Sandy, Albion North 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Brighton Orange 5/6 Game Park City White 5/6 game rescheduled   
Sandy, Altara Elementary School 5:15p 6:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Alta 7/8 Game Girls Brighton 7/8 Weeknight Game*   
6:15p 7:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Alta/CC 5/6 Game Girls Herriman 5/6 Weeknight Game*  J F 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spanish Fork Jr High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Practice    BB 
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Practice    EC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Game Timpview/Provo 3/4 Rescheduled from 4/30 cancellation  JW 
6:30p 7:30p JSD, BB >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> SF/Nebo Black 5/6 Game Timpview/Provo 5/6 Rescheduled from 4/30 cancellation   
7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> SF/Nebo Black 7/8 Game Timpview/Provo 7/8 Rescheduled from 4/30 cancellation  JO 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego SW Field 9:00a 9:40a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Juan Diego/Alta/Bri/CH 3/4 Game Girls Park City 3/4 RED   MF 
9:45a 10:25a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Lone Peak/PG 3/4 Game Girls Rowland Hall/Judge 3/4th   MF 
10:30a 11:10a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4 BLACK Game Girls Weber/David/Syracuse 3/4   MF 
11:15a 11:55a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Westlake/AF 3/4 Game Girls Riverton/Herriman 3/4   MF 
12:00p 12:40p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Alta/JD K-2 Game Girls Riverton/Olympus K-2   MF 
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Park City K-2 Game Girls Pleasant Grove/WestL K-2   MF 
Herriman, Herriman Elementary 9:00a 10:00a WS >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Herriman K/1 Game Park City K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a WS >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Herriman Cardinal 2/3 Game Park City 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p WS >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Herriman Navy 2/3 Game American Fork 2/3    
Layton, Ellison Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Cache Valley K/1 Game Layton Ridge K/1 Game cancelled - Ellison Park closed due to weather  MW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Layton Ridge 2/3 Game Cache Valley Silver 2/3 Game cancelled - Ellison Park closed due to weather  MW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Game Weber 3/4 Game cancelled - Ellison Park closed due to weather  MW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Canyon View K/1 Game Woods Cross K/1 Game cancelled - Ellison Park closed due to weather  MW 
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH East 9:00a 10:00a BC >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Pleasant Grove 2/3 Game Alta 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a BC >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Pleasant Grove 3/4 Game Alta Black 3/4    
11:00a 12:00p BC, CD >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Timpview/Provo 3/4 Game Herriman Cardinal 3/4   JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Game Wasatch 2/3   EC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Game Wasatch 3/4    
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> American Fork K/1 Game SF/Nebo K/1 game location and time change  MW 
North Logan, Elk Ridge Park - East 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Canyon View Black 2/3 Game Davis 2/3   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Canyon View 3/4 Game Farmington 3/4   CM 
Riverton, Rose Creek Elementary 9:00a 10:00a SS >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Riverton 2/3 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 2/3   JL 
10:00a 11:00a SS >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Riverton 3/4 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 3/4    
Riverton, Swensen Farms 1 9:30a 10:10a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Lone Peak 7/8 RED Game Girls Jordan/Waterford/CC/JD 7/8 7-8 Regional Matchup    
10:20a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls AF/Westlake 7/8 Game Girls Jordan/Waterford/CC/JD 7/8 7-8 Regional Matchup   
11:00a 11:40a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls AF/Westlake 7/8 Game Girls Lone Peak 7/8 RED 7-8 Regional Matchup   
11:40a 12:20p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Alta 7/8 Game Girls Copper Hills/WJ/Bing 7/8 7-8 7-8 Regional Matchup Game #1   
12:20p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Pleasant Grove 7/8 Game Girls Skyline/Judge 7/8 7-8 Regional Matchup Game #2  CB 
1:00p 1:40p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Copper Hills/WJ/Bing 7/8 Game Girls Skyline/Judge 7/8 7-8 Regional Matchup * NEW OPPONENT  PP 
1:40p 2:20p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Copper Hills/WJ/Bing 7/8 Game Girls Skyline/Judge 7/8 7-8 Regional Matchup *NEW OPPONENT  PP 
Riverton, Swensen Farms 2 9:00a 9:40a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Brighton 5/6 Game Girls Pleasant Grove 5/6 5-6 Regional Matchup Game #1   
9:40a 10:20a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Riverton 5/6 Game Girls Viewmont/Davis 5/6 5-6 Regional Matchup Game #2   
10:20a 11:00a  TBD Game TBD 5-6 Regional Consolation Game (Loser Regional Game 1 vs. 2)  MF 
11:00a 11:40a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Pleasant Grove 5/6 Game Girls Riverton 5/6 5-6 Regional Matchup (Winners 5-6 Regional Game #1 vs 2)  RS 
11:40a 12:20p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Alta/CC 5/6 Game Girls Weber 5/6 5-6 Regional Matchup  JC 
12:20p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Alta/CC 5/6 Game Girls Westlake/AF 5/6 5-6 Regional Matchup  SW 
1:00p 1:40p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Weber 5/6 Game Girls Westlake/AF 5/6 5-6 Regional Matchup  JC 
Roy, Roy West Park K-4 Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Weber 2/3 Game Roy 2/3 Games moved from Barker Park (closed) to Roy West Park   
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Box Elder 3/4 Game Roy 3/4 Games moved from Barker Park (closed) to Roy West Park   
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Bear River 3/4 Game Davis 3/4 Games moved from Barker Park (closed) to Roy West Park   
Salt Lake City, Clayton MS 9:00a 10:00a TV >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Game Corner Canyon White 2/3   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Woods Cross 3/4 Game Park City Black 3/4   WPS 
12:00p 1:00p SM, TC >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Judge 3/4 Game Brighton Orange 3/4   PB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Skyline 3/4 Game Olympus White 3/4   CM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Park City Red 3/4 Game Bountiful 3/4    
Sandy, Mt Jordan MS South 9:00a 9:40a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls East 7/8th Game Girls Brighton 7/8 7-8 Playoff Game #3  KB 
9:40a 10:20a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Lone Peak 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Park City 7/8 RED 7-8 Playoff Game #4   
10:20a 11:00a  TBD Game TBD 7-8 Consolation (Loser 7-8 Game 3 vs. Loser Game 4)  MF 
11:00a 11:40a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls East 7/8th Game Girls Park City 7/8 BLACK 7-8 Semifinal Game #2   
11:40a 12:20p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City 5/6 BLACK Game Girls Juan Diego/Bing/CH 5/6 5-6 Playoff Game #1   
12:20p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Herriman 5/6 Game Girls Jackson Hole 5/6 BLUE 5-6 Playoff Game #2   
1:00p 1:40p  TBD Game TBD 5-6 Consolation Game (Loser 5-6 Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2)  MF 
1:40p 2:20p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 5/6 BLUE Game Girls Park City 5/6 RED 5-6 Semifinal Game #2  SF 
Sandy, Mt Jordan Storm Field 9:00a 10:00a TO >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Corner Canyon K/1 Game Alta K/1 game time change  MB 
10:00a 11:00a CT, JN >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Brighton K/1 Game Fremont Gray K/1 game opponent change  MB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Olympus K/1 Game Fremont Blue K/1 game time change  MB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Jordan 3/4 Game Corner Canyon 3/4 game time change   
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Herriman Navy 3/4 Game Olympus Green 3/4    
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Juan Diego 3/4 Game Alta Red 3/4    
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Herriman Navy 3/4 Game American Fork 3/4 game time change   
Sandy, Mt. Jordan MS North 9:00a 9:40a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Herriman 7/8 Game Girls Riverton 7/8 7-8 Playoff Game #1   
9:40a 10:20a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Davis/Viewmont 7/8 7-8 Playoff Game #2  DG 
10:20a 11:00a  TBD Game TBD 7-8 Consolation (Loser 7-8 Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2)  MF 
11:00a 11:40a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Herriman 7/8 Game Girls Park City 7/8 RED 7-8 Semifinal Game #1  JF 
11:40a 12:20p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City 5/6 RED Game Girls Olympus/RH/SKY 5/6 5-6 Playoff Game #3  SF 
12:20p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 5/6 WHITE Game Girls Lone Peak 5/6 5-6 Playoff Game #4  MF 
1:00p 1:40p  TBD Game TBD 5-6 Consolation Game (Loser 5-6 Game 3 vs. Loser Game 4)  MF 
1:40p 2:20p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City 5/6 BLACK Game TBD 5-6 Semifinal Game #1   
Saratoga Springs, Vista Heights MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Westlake K/1 Game Judge K/1   DS 
10:00a 11:00a CD >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Westlake 2/3 Game Judge 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Westlake 3/4 Game Waterford 3/4    
Syracuse, Linda Vista Park 9:00a 10:00a AN, H"G >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Syracuse 3/4 Game Cache Valley 3/4    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Cache Valley Black 2/3 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Farmington 2/3 Game Canyon View White 2/3   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Syracuse 2/3 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 2/3   CM 
West Jordan, Sunset Ridge MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Copper Hills 2/3 Game Juan Diego 2/3   CH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Copper Hills 3/4 Game Lone Peak 3/4   CH