Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
Kaysville, Barnes Park 7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Davis Brown 5/6 Game Farmington Black 5/6 Rescheduled from 4/17 cancellation  DW 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Practice     
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 4:00p 5:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Practice    CM 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
American Fork , Legacy Park - AF 5:30p 6:30p LF >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> American Fork K/1 Game SF/Nebo K/1   CM 
6:30p 7:30p LF >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> American Fork Black 7/8 Game Lone Peak Black 7/8   JB 
Draper, Draper Park MS 7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Corner Canyon Black 7/8 Game Park City Black 7/8    
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:00p 6:00p CT >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Juan Diego 2/3 Game American Fork 2/3    
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Juan Diego Blue 7/8 Game Bingham Blue 7/8    
7:15p 8:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Alta White 7/8 Game Juan Diego White 7/8    
Highland City, Lone Peak EastGrassField 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Lone Peak 3/4 Game American Fork 3/4   CM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Lone Peak Gold 5/6 Game American Fork 5/6   TK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Lone Peak Gold 7/8 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 7/8    
Layton, Ellison Park 6:00p 7:00p AG >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Layton Ridge 2/3 Game Farmington 2/3 Rescheduled from 4/17 cancellation  SH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Layton Ridge Black 5/6 Game Fremont Blue 5/6 Rescheduled from 4/17 cancellation  SH 
Lehi, Willowcreek MS 5:30p 6:30p TW >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SkyRidge/Lehi 2/3 Game Pleasant Grove 2/3   RD 
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> SkyRidge/Lehi Gray 5/6 Game Westlake Blue 5/6    
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH East 6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Pleasant Grove 5/6 Game Westlake Gold 5/6    
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH West 5:30p 6:30p TO >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Pleasant Grove 3/4 Game Westlake 3/4    
Saratoga Springs, Vista Heights MS 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Westlake K/1 Game Corner Canyon K/1   CM 
6:00p 7:00p PF >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Westlake 2/3 Game Herriman Cardinal 2/3    
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Pleasant Grove White 7/8 Game Westlake 7/8    
Spanish Fork Jr High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Practice    BB 
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Practice    EC 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Practice     
Logan, Logan MS Field 1 7:00p 8:00p JT >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Cache Valley Black 7/8 Game Corner Canyon Black 7/8    
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 4:00p 5:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Practice    CM 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kaysville, Centennial Jr High 7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Farmington White 5/6 Game Syracuse 5/6 Rescheduled from 4/17 cancellation   
Park City, Ecker Hill MS (Field 2) 6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Park City Red 5/6 Game Park City White 5/6 game time change - due to scheduling conflict with officials   
7:30p 8:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Park City Black 7/8 Game Olympus Green 7/8 game time change - due to scheduling conflict with officials   
Salt Lake City, Clayton MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Judge K/1 Game Olympus K/1   DS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Judge 2/3 Game East 2/3    
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 5:00p 6:00p JH >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> East 3/4 Game Olympus White 3/4   MP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> East 7/8 Game East/Highland 7/8   JR 
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Olympus White 5/6 Game East 5/6   MF 
Sandy, Albion North 6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Brighton Navy 5/6 Game Olympus Green 5/6    
7:00p 8:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Olympus White 7/8 Game Herriman Gold 7/8    
Sandy, Albion South 5:00p 6:00p PD, PD >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Brighton Navy 3/4 Game Olympus Green 3/4    
Sandy, Indian Hills MS Field 1 5:00p 6:00p CT >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Alta K/1 Game Brighton K/1   CM 
Sandy, Indian Hills MS Field 2 6:00p 7:00p CT, SS >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Alta Red 5/6 Game Waterford 5/6   JT 
South Jordan, South Jordan MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bingham 5/6 Game Corner Canyon Navy 5/6   JU 
6:30p 7:30p PZ >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Bingham White 7/8 Game Riverton 7/8    
Spanish Fork Jr High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Practice    BB 
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Practice    EC 
Syracuse, Linda Vista Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Syracuse K/1 Game Roy K/1   CM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Syracuse 2/3 Game Roy 2/3    
7:00p 8:00p JT >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Syracuse 3/4 Game Roy 3/4    
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
American Fork , Legacy Park - AF 9:00a 10:00a LF >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> American Fork K/1 Game Westlake K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a EB >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> American Fork 3/4 Game Wasatch 3/4    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> American Fork 5/6 Game Wasatch 5/6    
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> American Fork Black 7/8 Game Herriman Cardinal 7/8   B S 
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Pleasant Grove Blue 7/8 Game Bingham Blue 7/8    
Brigham City, Box Elder MS 9:00a 10:00a H"G, BB >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Box Elder 3/4 Game Bear River 3/4    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Weber 3/4 Game Cache Valley 3/4   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Box Elder 5/6 Game Roy 5/6   AB 
1:15p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Box Elder 7/8 Game Roy 7/8    
Draper, Draper Park MS 9:00a 10:00a CC, CT >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Copper Hills 7/8 Game Corner Canyon Navy 7/8   D D 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Corner Canyon Black 5/6 Game Olympus Green 5/6   TC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> SkyRidge/Lehi Gray 7/8 Game Jackson Hole 7/8   MS 
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Corner Canyon Black 7/8 Game Brighton Navy 7/8 time change   
Draper, Draper Park MS 1 9:00a 10:00a JC >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Corner Canyon K/1 Game Olympus K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Corner Canyon Navy 2/3 Game Judge 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Corner Canyon White 2/3 Game Herriman Navy 2/3    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Corner Canyon 3/4 Game Alta Black 3/4    
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 9:00a 10:00a PF, SH >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Juan Diego 3/4 Game Riverton 3/4    
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Juan Diego White 7/8 Game Canyon View Silver 7/8   CM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Juan Diego Blue 7/8 Game Alta Black 7/8 game time and location change  BH 
Heber City, Timpanogos MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Wasatch 2/3 Game Westlake 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Wasatch Gold 7/8 Game Layton Ridge White 7/8    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Wasatch White 7/8 Game American Fork Red 7/8    
Highland City, Lone Peak EastGrassField 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Lone Peak Gold 5/6 Game Corner Canyon White 5/6   CP 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Lone Peak Gold 7/8 Game SF/Nebo Black 7/8   JO 
Kaysville, Centennial Jr High 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bonneville 5/6 Game Farmington White 5/6    
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Bear River 7/8 Game Olympus White 7/8    
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Farmington Black 5/6 Game Brighton Navy 5/6   LCW 
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Farmington White 7/8 Game Syracuse 7/8   SS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Davis Gold 7/8 Game Highland 7/8    
Kaysville, Centennial Jr. High K-2 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Davis 2/3 Game Roy 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Farmington 2/3 Game Syracuse 2/3   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Farmington 3/4 Game Syracuse 3/4    
Layton, Ellison Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Layton Ridge K/1 Game Syracuse K/1   SH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Game Davis 3/4    
11:00a 12:00p KB, SN >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Layton Ridge White 5/6 Game Davis Gold 5/6   SH 
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Layton Ridge Black 7/8 Game Cache Valley Black 7/8   SH 
Lehi, Willowcreek MS 9:00a 10:00a KH >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SkyRidge/Lehi 2/3 Game SF/Nebo 2/3   EC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> SkyRidge/Lehi Gray 5/6 Game Lone Peak Black 5/6    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 7/8 Game Timpview/Provo 7/8    
Logan, Logan MS Field 1 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Cache Valley Silver 5/6 Game Bear River 5/6    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Cache Valley Black 5/6 Game Davis Brown 5/6   DW 
North Logan, Elk Ridge Park - East 9:00a 10:00a MT >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Canyon View K/1 Game Fremont Blue K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a WK >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Canyon View White 2/3 Game Weber 2/3   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Canyon View 3/4 Game Fremont 3/4   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Canyon View White 5/6 Game Fremont White 5/6   CM 
1:15p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Canyon View Black 5/6 Game Layton Ridge Black 5/6   SH 
2:30p 3:30p TC >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Canyon View White 7/8 Game Fremont Gray 7/8   CM 
3:45p 4:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Canyon View Black 7/8 Game Farmington Black 7/8 game time change  CM 
Park City, Ecker Hill MS (Field 1) 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Park City K/1 Game Brighton K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Park City 2/3 Game Juan Diego 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Park City Black 3/4 Game Judge 3/4    
Park City, Ecker Hill MS (Field 2) 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Park City Red 5/6 Game Highland White 5/6    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Park City Black 5/6 Game Riverton Purple 5/6    
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Park City White 7/8 Game Herriman Gold 7/8   DD 
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Skyline Gold 7/8 Game Park City Red 7/8    
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Park City Black 7/8 Game Davis Brown 7/8    
Park City, Quinns Junction 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City 5/6 RED Game Girls Olympus/RH/SKY 5/6    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City 5/6 BLACK Game Girls Viewmont/Davis 5/6   DP 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City 5/6 RED Game Girls Brighton 5/6   SF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Skyline/Judge 7/8   DG 
1:15p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Alta 7/8   WA 
2:30p 3:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 RED Game Girls CV Lax 7/8 RED   TM 
3:45p 4:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 RED Game Girls AF/Westlake 7/8   TM 
Plain City, Lee Olsen Park South 9:00a 10:00a RN >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Fremont Gray K/1 Game Cache Valley K/1 Game location moved   
10:00a 11:00a RN >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Fremont 2/3 Game Cache Valley Silver 2/3 Game location moved   
11:00a 12:00p JN, RN >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Fremont Gray 5/6 Game Cache Valley White 5/6 Game location moved   
12:15p 1:15p JN, RN >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Weber 7/8 Game Cache Valley Silver 7/8 Game location moved   
Riverton, Rose Creek Elementary 9:00a 10:00a CC >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Riverton K/1 Game SF/Nebo K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a TC, CC >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Herriman Cardinal 2/3 Game Alta 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p TC, CC >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Riverton Silver 5/6 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 5/6    
12:15p 1:15p TC, CC >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Herriman Gold 5/6 Game Corner Canyon Navy 5/6   JU 
Riverton, Swensen Farms 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Riverton 7/8 Game Girls Jackson Hole 7/8   MS 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Olympus 7/8 Game Girls Jackson Hole 7/8   CW 
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Lone Peak 5/6 Game Girls Juan Diego/Bing/CH 5/6    
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Lone Peak 7/8 RED Game Girls Jackson Hole 7/8   MB 
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 5/6 BLUE Game Girls Pleasant Grove 5/6   KW 
2:45p 3:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 5/6 WHITE Game Girls Alta/CC 5/6   MJ 
Riverton, Swensen Farms 2 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 5/6 WHITE Game Girls Riverton 5/6    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 5/6 BLUE Game Girls Juan Diego/Bing/CH 5/6   KW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 5/6 WHITE Game Girls Westlake/AF 5/6    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 5/6 BLUE Game Girls Herriman 5/6   J F 
Riverton, Swensen Farms 2A 1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 3/4 WHITE Game Girls Park City 3/4 RED   MF 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 3/4 WHITE Game Girls Juan Diego/Alta/Bri/CH 3/4   MF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4 RED Game Girls Riverton/Herriman 3/4   MF 
4:00p 5:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 3/4 WHITE Game Girls Riverton/Herriman 3/4   MF 
Riverton, Swensen Farms 2B 1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 3/4 BLUE Game Girls Weber/David/Syracuse 3/4   MC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 3/4 BLUE Game Girls Lone Peak/PG 3/4   MF 
3:45p 4:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Jackson Hole 3/4 BLUE Game Girls Rowland Hall/Judge 3/4th   MF 
Salt Lake City, Regional Complex #10 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Bountiful 7/8 Game Olympus Gray 7/8    
11:15a 12:15p BM, TO >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Woods Cross 5/6 Game Brighton Orange 5/6    
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> East 5/6 Game Park City White 5/6    
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> East/Highland 7/8 Game Alta Red 7/8    
Salt Lake City, Regional Complex #9 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Woods Cross K/1 Game Roy K/1   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> East 3/4 Game Park City Red 3/4   MP 
12:00p 1:00p ZP >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Game Copper Hills 2/3    
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Skyline 3/4 Game Bountiful 3/4    
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls East 7/8th Game Girls Copper Hills/WJ/Bing 7/8   KB 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Jordan/Waterford/CC/JD 7/8 Game Girls Davis/Viewmont 7/8    
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls East 7/8th Game Girls Brighton 7/8    
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Lone Peak 7/8 BLACK Game Girls CV Lax 7/8 BLACK   MB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Box Elder/Weber 7/8 Game Girls Pleasant Grove 7/8   MF 
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park East 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Riverton/Olympus K-2 Game Girls Alta/JD K-2   MF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Pleasant Grove/WestL K-2 Game Girls Park City K-2   MF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Alta/JD K-2 Game Girls Park City K-2   MF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4 BLACK Game Girls Westlake/AF 3/4   MF 
Sandy, Albion North 11:00a 12:00p BY, BK >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Brighton Orange 7/8 Game Skyline Navy 7/8   LR 
Sandy, Albion South 9:00a 10:00a BY, BK >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Brighton Navy 3/4 Game Woods Cross 3/4    
10:00a 11:00a BK >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Brighton Orange 3/4 Game Olympus White 3/4    
Sandy, Indian Hills MS Field 1 9:00a 10:00a JI >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Alta K/1 Game Judge K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a TP >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Waterford 3/4 Game Jackson Hole Blue 3/4   MS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Alta Red 3/4 Game Jackson Hole Gold 3/4   MS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Jackson Hole Blue 3/4 Game Copper Hills 3/4   MS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Jackson Hole Gold 3/4 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 3/4   MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Jordan 3/4 Game Lone Peak 3/4    
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Herriman Navy 3/4 Game Jackson Hole Blue 3/4   MS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Herriman Navy 3/4 Game Jackson Hole Gold 3/4   MS 
Sandy, Indian Hills MS Field 2 9:00a 10:00a JH, SM >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Alta Red 5/6 Game Juan Diego 5/6   JS 
10:15a 11:15a JH, SM >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Alta Black 5/6 Game Jackson Hole 5/6    
11:30a 12:30p JH, BB >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Waterford 5/6 Game Copper Hills 5/6   JT 
12:45p 1:45p JH, BB >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Herriman Cardinal 5/6 Game Jackson Hole 5/6   MB 
2:00p 3:00p JH, BB >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Wasatch Black 7/8 Game Jackson Hole 7/8 game time and location change  AH 
3:15p 4:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Waterford 7/8 Game Bingham White 7/8    
4:30p 5:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Olympus Green 7/8 Game Jackson Hole 7/8    
5:30p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Jackson Hole 5/6 Game Judge 5/6 game time change  WT 
Saratoga Springs, Vista Heights MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Westlake 3/4 Game Herriman Cardinal 3/4   TA 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Westlake Gold 5/6 Game Herriman Navy 5/6    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Westlake Blue 5/6 Game SF/Nebo Red 5/6   RW 
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Westlake 7/8 Game Corner Canyon White 7/8    
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Game Pleasant Grove 3/4   CW 
10:00a 11:00a JK >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> SF/Nebo Black 5/6 Game Pleasant Grove 5/6   CW 
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> SF/Nebo Red 7/8 Game Lone Peak Black 7/8   JB