Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Practice     
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 4:00p 5:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Practice    CM 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
Spanish Fork Jr High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Practice    BB 
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Practice    EC 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Draper Park MS 5:00p 6:00p JH, SN >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Corner Canyon White 5/6 Game Juan Diego 5/6   JS 
6:00p 7:00p SN >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Corner Canyon Black 5/6 Game Riverton Purple 5/6   TC 
7:00p 8:00p SN >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Corner Canyon White 7/8 Game Waterford 7/8   
Draper, Draper Park MS 1 5:00p 6:00p KA >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Corner Canyon Navy 2/3 Game Alta 2/3   NS 
6:00p 7:00p KA >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Corner Canyon 3/4 Game Juan Diego 3/4   GO 
7:00p 8:00p KA >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Waterford 3/4 Game Jordan 3/4    
Layton, East Layton Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Practice     
Riverton, Rose Creek Elementary 5:00p 6:00p PZ >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Riverton K/1 Game Herriman K/1   CM 
6:00p 7:00p PZ >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Riverton 2/3 Game Herriman Navy 2/3    
7:00p 8:00p PZ >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Riverton Silver 5/6 Game Herriman Navy 5/6   JM 
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 4:00p 5:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Practice    CM 
West Jordan, Sunset Ridge MS 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Copper Hills 2/3 Game Corner Canyon White 2/3   JL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Copper Hills 3/4 Game Riverton 3/4    
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spanish Fork Jr High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Practice    BB 
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Practice    EC 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
American Fork , Legacy Park - AF 9:00a 10:00a CT >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> American Fork K/1 Game Herriman K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a CT >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> American Fork 2/3 Game Pleasant Grove 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p CT, BC >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Lone Peak 3/4 Game SF/Nebo 3/4    
12:00p 1:00p CT, BC >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Lone Peak Black 5/6 Game Alta Black 5/6   BS 
1:15p 2:15p TO, BC >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> American Fork Red 7/8 Game Layton Ridge White 7/8   SH 
2:30p 3:30p TO, BC >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> American Fork Black 7/8 Game Juan Diego Blue 7/8   MF 
Draper, Draper Park MS 10:15a 11:15a AB, JC >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Corner Canyon Navy 5/6 Game Lone Peak Gold 5/6 game time change  JU 
11:30a 12:30p AB >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Game Herriman Gold 5/6    
12:45p 1:45p JN, AM >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Corner Canyon Navy 7/8 Game Lone Peak Gold 7/8   MW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Juan Diego White 7/8 Game Olympus White 7/8    
3:15p 4:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Highland 7/8 Game Bingham White 7/8   JC 
Draper, Draper Park MS 1 9:00a 10:00a EB >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Corner Canyon K/1 Game Judge K/1   DS 
10:00a 11:00a EB >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Riverton 2/3 Game Corner Canyon White 2/3    
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Woods Cross K/1 Game Fremont Gray K/1    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Davis 2/3 Game Farmington 2/3   JW 
11:00a 12:00p JN, RN >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Farmington 3/4 Game Jackson Hole Gold 3/4    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Pocatello 3/4 Game Jackson Hole Blue 3/4   MS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Jackson Hole Gold 3/4 Game Weber 3/4   CM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Jackson Hole Blue 3/4 Game Olympus Green 3/4   MS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Woods Cross 3/4 Game Pocatello 3/4   WPS 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 2 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Farmington Black 7/8 Game Jackson Hole 7/8   MS 
11:15a 12:15p MK, H"G >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Davis Brown 7/8 Game Cache Valley Black 7/8    
12:30p 1:30p MK, H"G >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Corner Canyon Black 7/8 Game Jackson Hole 7/8    
1:45p 2:45p MK, H"G >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Skyline Navy 7/8 Game Pocatello 7/8   LR 
3:30p 4:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Canyon View Silver 7/8 Game Herriman Gold 7/8   CM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Pocatello 7/8 Game Bountiful 7/8    
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 3 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Layton Ridge Black 5/6 Game Farmington Black 5/6   SH 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bountiful 5/6 Game Pocatello 5/6    
11:30a 12:30p BM, BB >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Fremont Blue 5/6 Game Jackson Hole 5/6    
12:45p 1:45p DA, CJ >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Pocatello 5/6 Game Olympus White 5/6    
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Westlake Blue 5/6 Game Jackson Hole 5/6 game added  MS 
3:15p 4:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Davis Brown 5/6 Game Canyon View Black 5/6   DW 
4:30p 5:30p KP, TC >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Fremont White 5/6 Game Waterford 5/6   JT 
Farmington, Legacy Events Center 4 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Weber 5/6 Game Girls Riverton 5/6   BB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Olympus/RH/SKY 5/6 Game Girls Riverton 5/6    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Lone Peak 5/6 Game Girls Viewmont/Davis 5/6    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City 5/6 BLACK Game Girls Weber 5/6    
1:15p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Lone Peak 5/6 Game Girls Park City 5/6 BLACK    
4:15p 5:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Davis Brown 5/6 Game Jackson Hole 5/6 game added  DW 
Heber City, Timpanogos MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Wasatch 2/3 Game Corner Canyon Navy 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Wasatch 3/4 Game Westlake 3/4    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Wasatch 5/6 Game Westlake Gold 5/6    
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Wasatch Gold 7/8 Game Bear River 7/8    
1:30p 2:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Wasatch White 7/8 Game Alta White 7/8    
2:45p 3:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Wasatch Black 7/8 Game Bingham Blue 7/8    
Herriman, Herriman Elementary 9:00a 10:00a PZ >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Herriman Cardinal 2/3 Game East 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a PZ >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Herriman Navy 2/3 Game SkyRidge/Lehi 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p PZ, TO >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Herriman Cardinal 3/4 Game Corner Canyon 3/4   TA 
12:00p 1:00p PZ, TO >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Herriman Navy 5/6 Game Corner Canyon White 5/6    
1:15p 2:15p PZ, TO >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Herriman Cardinal 5/6 Game Brighton Navy 5/6    
Holladay, Evergreen Jr. HS 9:00a 10:00a TW >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Olympus K/1 Game Brighton K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Judge 2/3 Game Juan Diego 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Olympus White 3/4 Game Bountiful 3/4   JT 
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Olympus Green 5/6 Game Riverton Purple 5/6    
1:45p 2:45p TW, SH >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Brighton Navy 7/8 Game Park City Black 7/8    
3:00p 4:00p TW, SH >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Olympus Green 7/8 Game Canyon View Black 7/8    
4:00p 5:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Fremont Blue 7/8 Game Park City Black 7/8    
Hyrum, Mountain Crest HS 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls CV Lax 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Skyline/Judge 7/8 Location Set*  MF 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls CV Lax 7/8 RED Game Girls Davis/Viewmont 7/8 Location Set*   
Lehi, Willowcreek MS 9:00a 10:00a LF, LH >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SkyRidge/Lehi 3/4 Game Timpview/Provo 3/4   JW 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Westlake 7/8 Game Copper Hills 7/8   D D 
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 5/6 Game SF/Nebo Black 5/6   RA 
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 7/8 Game SF/Nebo Black 7/8    
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH East 10:00a 11:00a CD >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Pleasant Grove White 7/8 Game Corner Canyon White 7/8    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Timpview/Provo 5/6 Game Pleasant Grove 5/6   MM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Pleasant Grove Blue 7/8 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Gray 7/8    
Logan, Logan MS Field 1 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Canyon View White 5/6 Game Fremont Gray 5/6    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Cache Valley Silver 5/6 Game Davis Gold 5/6    
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Cache Valley White 5/6 Game Layton Ridge White 5/6   SH 
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Cache Valley Black 5/6 Game Judge 5/6    
3:00p 4:00p KA >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Cache Valley Silver 7/8 Game Fremont Gray 7/8    
Logan, Logan MS Field 3 10:00a 11:00a TK >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Cache Valley Black 2/3 Game Layton Ridge 2/3   SH 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Canyon View Black 2/3 Game Fremont 2/3   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Cache Valley Silver 2/3 Game Syracuse 2/3   RT 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Bear River 3/4 Game Canyon View 3/4    
2:00p 3:00p TK >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Cache Valley 3/4 Game Fremont 3/4    
Park City, Jeremy Ranch Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4 BLACK Game Girls Lone Peak/PG 3/4   MF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4 BLACK Game Girls Weber/David/Syracuse 3/4   MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4 RED Game Girls Riverton/Herriman 3/4   MF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Park City K-2 Game Girls Alta/JD K-2   MF 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Riverton/Olympus K-2 Game Girls Pleasant Grove/WestL K-2   MF 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Alta/JD K-2 Game Girls Pleasant Grove/WestL K-2   MF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>K-2nd Grade> Girls Park City K-2 Game Girls Riverton/Olympus K-2   MF 
Park City, Matt Knoop Field 11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City 5/6 RED Game Girls Herriman 5/6   J F 
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 RED Game Girls East 7/8th   KB 
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Box Elder/Weber 7/8    
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Olympus 7/8   JT 
Riverton, Rose Creek Elementary 10:00a 11:00a PD, WS >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Riverton 3/4 Game American Fork 3/4    
11:15a 12:15p PD, WS >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bingham 5/6 Game Riverton Silver 5/6    
12:30p 1:30p PD, WS >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Waterford 7/8 Game Riverton 7/8    
Roy, Roy West Park 9:00a 10:00a JP >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Roy 3/4 Game Layton Ridge 3/4    
10:00a 11:00a JP >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Roy 2/3 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Roy K/1 Game Canyon View K/1   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Canyon View White 2/3 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 2/3   CM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Roy 5/6 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 5/6    
2:15p 3:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Roy 7/8 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 7/8    
3:30p 4:30p BR >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bear River 5/6 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 5/6   ME 
4:45p 5:45p BR >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Canyon View White 7/8 Game Idaho Knights - Ammon 7/8   SB 
Salt Lake City, Clayton MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Park City K/1 Game Riverton K/1 Game location moved - Ecker Hills closed Saturday  MW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Park City 2/3 Game Copper Hills 2/3 Game location moved - Ecker Hills closed Saturday   
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Park City Red 3/4 Game Brighton Navy 3/4 Game location moved - Ecker Hills closed Saturday  SB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Park City Black 3/4 Game Brighton Orange 3/4 Game location moved - Ecker Hills closed Saturday  SB 
1:00p 2:00p JI, TV >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Skyline 3/4 Game Juan Diego 3/4 game time and location change   
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 9:00a 10:00a MD, TC >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Highland White 5/6 Game East 5/6    
10:15a 11:15a MD, TC >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> East 7/8 Game Skyline Gold 7/8    
11:30a 12:30p MD, TC >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Davis Gold 7/8 Game Brighton Orange 7/8 game time change   
Sandy, Albion North 9:00a 10:00a NU, BY >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Park City White 5/6 Game Woods Cross 5/6 Location Changed to Albion (Ecker MS closed for play)   
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Park City Red 5/6 Game Brighton Orange 5/6 Location Changed to Albion (Ecker MS closed for play)   
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Park City Black 5/6 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Gray 5/6 Location Changed to Albion (Ecker MS closed for play)   
12:45p 1:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Park City Red 7/8 Game East/Highland 7/8 Location Changed to Albion (Ecker MS closed for play)  JR 
Sandy, Altara Elementary School 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Alta/CC 5/6 Game Girls Pleasant Grove 5/6    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Brighton 5/6 Game Girls Pleasant Grove 5/6    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Jordan/Waterford/CC/JD 7/8 Game Girls Lone Peak 7/8 BLACK   CC 
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Jordan/Waterford/CC/JD 7/8 Game Girls Brighton 7/8   CC 
1:30p 2:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Alta 7/8 Game Girls Lone Peak 7/8 BLACK   WA 
Sandy, Indian Hills MS Field 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Jordan 3/4 Game Alta Red 3/4   CB 
10:00a 11:00a BK, TP >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Alta Black 3/4 Game Copper Hills 3/4    
11:00a 12:00p BK, TP >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Judge 3/4 Game Herriman Navy 3/4    
Sandy, Indian Hills MS Field 2 12:15p 1:15p BK, EB >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Alta Red 7/8 Game Olympus Gray 7/8   MC 
1:30p 2:30p EB >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Alta Red 5/6 Game Copper Hills 5/6    
2:45p 3:45p EB >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Alta Black 7/8 Game Layton Ridge Black 7/8   SH 
Saratoga Springs, Vista Heights MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Westlake/AF 3/4 Game Girls Rowland Hall/Judge 3/4th    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Juan Diego/Alta/Bri/CH 3/4 Game Girls Rowland Hall/Judge 3/4th   MF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Westlake/AF 5/6 Game Girls Juan Diego/Bing/CH 5/6    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Riverton 7/8 Game Girls Lone Peak 7/8 RED    
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Copper Hills/WJ/Bing 7/8 Game Girls Pleasant Grove 7/8   PP 
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Lone Peak 7/8 RED Game Girls Pleasant Grove 7/8    
4:15p 5:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls AF/Westlake 7/8 Game Girls Herriman 7/8   JS 
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 9:00a 10:00a JH >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> SF/Nebo K/1 Game Alta K/1   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Game Westlake 2/3   EC 
11:00a 12:00p BB, CC >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> SF/Nebo Red 5/6 Game Corner Canyon Black 5/6   TC 
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> SF/Nebo Red 7/8 Game Herriman Cardinal 7/8   B S 
Syracuse, Linda Vista Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Syracuse 3/4 Game Davis 3/4   BW 
10:00a 11:00a AJ, AN >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Syracuse 5/6 Game Idaho Falls 5/6    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Idaho Falls 7/8 Game Weber 7/8   NR 
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Idaho Falls 5/6 Game Weber 5/6    
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Box Elder 7/8 Game Idaho Falls 7/8   TN 
3:00p 4:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Idaho Falls 5/6 Game Farmington White 5/6   CP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Syracuse 7/8 Game Idaho Falls 7/8   SS 
Syracuse, Linda Vista Park K-2 9:00a 10:00a CJ >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Fremont Blue K/1 Game Layton Ridge K/1   SH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Syracuse K/1 Game Cache Valley K/1   CM 
Washington Terrace, Rohmer Park 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bonneville 5/6 Game Box Elder 5/6   ML 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Bonneville 7/8 Game Farmington White 7/8    
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS Stadium 3:15p 3:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice  Picture Day in the stadium  JS