Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Practice  please let me know if you can't make it   
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spanish Fork Jr High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Practice    BB 
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Practice    EC 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Layton, East Layton Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Layton Ridge 3/4 Practice  please let me know if you can't make it   
Salt Lake City, Sunnyside Park - North 4:00p 5:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> East 2/3 Practice    CM 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
Spanish Fork Jr High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SF/Nebo 3/4 Practice    BB 
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> SF/Nebo 2/3 Practice    EC 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Juan Diego HS NW Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Juan Diego 5/6 Practice    JS 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Draper, Draper Park MS 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Corner Canyon K/1 Game Park City K/1   MW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Corner Canyon Navy 2/3 Game Park City 2/3   NS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Corner Canyon White 2/3 Game SF/Nebo 2/3   EC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Corner Canyon 3/4 Game Copper Hills 3/4    
Herriman, Herriman Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Herriman Navy 2/3 Game Wasatch 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Herriman Gold 5/6 Game Lone Peak Gold 5/6    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Herriman Cardinal 5/6 Game Park City Black 5/6    
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Herriman Gold 7/8 Game American Fork Red 7/8    
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Herriman Cardinal 7/8 Game Pleasant Grove Blue 7/8   B S 
Highland, Ridgeline Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Lone Peak/PG 3/4 Game Girls Riverton/Herriman 3/4   MF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Lone Peak/PG 3/4 Game Girls Park City 3/4 RED   MF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Park City 3/4 BLACK Game Girls Riverton/Herriman 3/4   MF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Lone Peak 5/6 Game Girls Park City 5/6 RED    
1:00p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Park City 5/6 BLACK Game Girls Riverton 5/6    
2:15p 3:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Olympus 7/8 Cancelled due to insufficient players- will be rescheduled*  MF 
3:30p 4:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Lone Peak 7/8 RED Game Girls Park City 7/8 RED   MF 
Highland City, Lone Peak EastGrassField 10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Lone Peak Black 7/8 Game Juan Diego Blue 7/8   JB 
Lindon, Oak Canyon JH East 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> SkyRidge/Lehi 3/4 Game Wasatch 3/4    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Pleasant Grove 2/3 Game Herriman Cardinal 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Pleasant Grove 3/4 Game Herriman Cardinal 3/4   TA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Pleasant Grove 5/6 Game Herriman Navy 5/6    
1:15p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Pleasant Grove White 7/8 Game Waterford 7/8    
Logan, Logan MS Field 1 10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Cache Valley K/1 Game Roy K/1   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Cache Valley Black 2/3 Game Fremont 2/3   AP 
1:15p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Cache Valley Silver 7/8 Game Roy 7/8    
North Logan, Elk Ridge Park - East 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Cache Valley 3/4 Game Pocatello 3/4    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Canyon View K/1 Game Syracuse K/1   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Pocatello 3/4 Game Bear River 3/4    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Canyon View White 2/3 Game Syracuse 2/3   CM 
1:15p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bear River 5/6 Game Pocatello 5/6    
2:30p 3:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Pocatello 7/8 Game Syracuse 7/8   SS 
3:45p 4:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Pocatello 5/6 Game Cache Valley White 5/6    
5:00p 6:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Canyon View White 7/8 Game Pocatello 7/8   SB 
Ogden, Weber Fairgrounds #2 12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>3rd/4th Grade> Girls Weber/David/Syracuse 3/4 Game Girls Juan Diego/Alta/Bri/CH 3/4 Cancelled due to insufficient players- will be rescheduled*  MF 
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Box Elder/Weber 7/8 Game Girls CV Lax 7/8 RED    
2:15p 3:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls CV Lax 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Jordan/Waterford/CC/JD 7/8    
Riverton, Rose Creek Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Riverton 2/3 Game American Fork 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Riverton 3/4 Game SF/Nebo 3/4    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Riverton Silver 5/6 Game American Fork 5/6   PR 
12:15p 1:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Riverton Purple 5/6 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Gray 5/6    
1:30p 2:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Riverton 7/8 Game Lone Peak Gold 7/8    
Roy, Roy West Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Syracuse 3/4 Game Box Elder 3/4    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Roy 2/3 Game Canyon View Black 2/3    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Roy 3/4 Game Canyon View 3/4    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Roy 5/6 Game Canyon View White 5/6    
1:15p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Bear River 7/8 Game Wasatch White 7/8    
2:30p 3:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> Judge 5/6 Game Canyon View Black 5/6    
3:45p 4:45p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Syracuse 5/6 Game Cache Valley Silver 5/6    
Sandy, Alta HS Stadium 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>2nd/3rd Grade> Alta 2/3 Game Judge 2/3    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Alta Red 3/4 Game Lone Peak 3/4    
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Alta Black 3/4 Game Jordan 3/4    
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade C> Alta White 7/8 Game Wasatch Gold 7/8    
1:15p 2:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Alta Red 7/8 Game Park City Red 7/8   MW 
2:30p 3:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Corner Canyon White 5/6 Game Alta Red 5/6    
Sandy, Altara Elementary School 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>5th/6th Grade> Girls Brighton 5/6 Game Girls Herriman 5/6   J F 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Skyline/Judge 7/8 Game Girls Riverton 7/8    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Park City 7/8 BLACK Game Girls Herriman 7/8   MF 
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Alta 7/8 Game Girls Davis/Viewmont 7/8    
1:45p 2:45p  >Spring Youth Girls>7th/8th Grade> Girls Brighton 7/8 Game Girls Copper Hills/WJ/Bing 7/8    
Sandy, Mt Jordan MS South 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> Judge K/1 Game Riverton K/1    
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Waterford 3/4 Game Park City Red 3/4   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Waterford 5/6 Game Park City White 5/6   JT 
12:00p 1:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>3rd/4th Grade> Juan Diego 3/4 Game Park City Black 3/4    
1:00p 2:00p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Park City Red 5/6 Game SkyRidge/Lehi Orange 5/6 game postponed  MW 
South Jordan, South Jordan MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Bingham White 7/8 Game Timpview/Provo 7/8 Postponed - Pending Reschedule  CM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> Bingham Blue 7/8 Game American Fork Black 7/8    
11:30a 12:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Bingham 5/6 Game Juan Diego 5/6    
Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork Jr. High 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>K/1st Grade> SF/Nebo K/1 Game Herriman K/1   CW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> SF/Nebo Black 5/6 Game Wasatch 5/6    
11:15a 12:15p  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade A> SF/Nebo Red 5/6 Game Alta Black 5/6   BS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade A> SF/Nebo Red 7/8 Game Wasatch Black 7/8   MW 
West Jordan, Sunset Ridge MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Spring Youth Boys>5th/6th Grade B> Copper Hills 5/6 Game Corner Canyon Navy 5/6   JU 
10:15a 11:15a  >Spring Youth Boys>7th/8th Grade B> Copper Hills 7/8 Game SF/Nebo Black 7/8   CH